展开
Home   Email   Contact Us   中文
Hot Online: 0755-23490731
     HOME        ABOUT US        NEWS        PRODUCTS        OUR CUSTOMERS        SERVICES        FEEDBACK        CONTACT US
OTDRs--OTDR
Portable Scanner
Fusion Splicer & Accessories
Fusion Splicer
Battery & AC Adapter
Electrodes
Fiber Holder & Sheath Clamp
Splicer Repair Part
Splicer Keypad
Splicer Carring Case
INNO
Fiber Cleaver & Stripper
Cleaver
Stripper
Blade
OTDRs
OTDR
LCD & Touch Screen
Optical Connector
AC Adapter & Battery
Others
Power Meter & Heads
Optical Laser Source
Communications Signal Analyzers
Optical Attenuator
UV Curing System
UV Light Sources
UV Bulb / Lamp
Light Guides
Fiber Inspection Scope
Antenna Analyzer
Manual Linear Stages
Visual Fault Locator
Opticseq
Optical Fiber Identifier
Home OTDRs>>OTDR
OTDR
  
Yokogawa AQ7275 with 735032 SM OTDR  
Model: AQ7275
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa AQ1200 Multi Field Tester OTDR   
Yokogawa AQ1200 Multi Field Tester OTDR All-in-One handheld optical fiber...
Model: AQ1200
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-200v2 + FTB-7200D-023B SM OTDR  
Model: FTB-200v2
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $6,500.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-1 + FTB-720-23B SM OTDR  
.
Model: FTB-1
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-300+FTB-7323B-B+FTB-3920 SM OTDR  
Model: FTB-300
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
  
PK 756S 1625nm SM OTDR Module  
Model: 756S
Brand: Photon Kinetics
Our Price: $650.00
Qty:
  
RUHR TI-400 Series OTDR   
Model: TI-400
Brand: RUHR
Our Price: $1,850.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9082A/MT9083A OTDR Mainboard   
Model: MT9082A/MT9083A
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $750.00
Qty:
  
EXFO AXS-100 OTDR's Mainboard  
Model: AXS-100
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $550.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9082C 1310/1550nm 45dB OTDR  
Model: MT9082C
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $2,900.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR's Mainboard  
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $750.00
Qty:
  
Opticseq TR600 Series OTDR  
Model: TR600
Brand: Opticseq
Our Price: $1,200.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI JDSU SmartOTDR with E100AS Module  
SmartOTDR with E100AS Module,1310/1550nm,30/30dB, USD2200/set. SmartOTDR ...
Model: SmartOTDR
Brand: VIAVI JDSU
Our Price: $2,200.00
Qty:
  
EXFO AXS-110-023B-04B 1310/1550/1625nm SM OTDR  
Model: AXS-110-023B-04B
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Agilent/HP 8147A SM OTDR (E4310A + E4316A)  
HP 8147A OTDR ,E4310A mainframe + E4316A module, 1310/1550nm,35/34dB ...
Model: 8147A
Brand: Agilent/HP
Our Price: $2,600.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-7323B-B SM OTDR Module(For FTB-100,FTB-300,FTB-400)  
Model: FTB-7323B-B
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $2,200.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-200 + FTB-7400E-023B 42/41dB SM OTDR  
.
Model: FTB-200
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $3,600.00
  
Ando AQ7250 with AQ7254B 1310/1550nm SM OTDR  
Model: AQ7250
Brand: Ando
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9081D 1310/1550nm OTDR  
Model: MT9081D
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
JDSU / Viavi MTS-2000/SmartOTDR Series OTDR   
Model: MTS-2000
Brand: JDSU / Viavi
Our Price: $2,200.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 +E8126B SM OTDR  
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $6,500.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-4000 OTDR  
.
Model: MTS-4000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $3,400.00
Qty:
  
AFL/Noyes M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR  
M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Document Single-mod...
Model: M210
Brand: Noyes
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
AFL Noyes M200 Quad SM/MM OTDR   
AFL Noyes M200 Quad SM/MM Handheld OTDR with VFL and Touch and Test....
Model: M200
Brand: Noyes
Our Price: $1,600.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9081G 1310/1490/1550nm SM OTDR   
Anristu MT9081G 1310/1490/1550nm OTDR for SMF....
Model: MT9081G
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MW9076K+VFL MM OTDR  
Anristu MW9076K MM OTDR,with 635 nm visible LD, working condition is very...
Model: MW9076K
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $.00
Home      About Us      News Center      Products      Services      Feedback      Contact Us     
Copyright © 2006-2011 Optics Test Equipment All Rights Reserved