展开
Home   Email   Contact Us   中文
Hot Online: 0755-23490731
     HOME        ABOUT US        NEWS        PRODUCTS        OUR CUSTOMERS        SERVICES        FEEDBACK        CONTACT US
Portable Scanner
Fusion Splicer & Accessories
Fusion Splicer
Battery & AC Adapter
Splicer Heater
Fiber Holder & Clamp
Electrodes
Splicer Repair Part
Splicer Keypad
Splicer Carring Case
INNO
Ericsson
GREENLEE
Fiber Cleaver & Stripper
Cleaver
Stripper
Blade
OTDRs
OTDR
LCD & Touch Screen
Optical Connector
AC Adapter & Battery
Others
Optical Power Meter
Handheld Power Meter
Power Sensor & Optical Head
Connector Adapter
Optical Laser Source
Communications Signal Analyzers
Optical Attenuator
UV Curing System
UV Light Sources
UV Bulb / Lamp
Light Guides
Fiber Inspection Scope
Antenna Analyzer
Manual Linear Stages
Visual Fault Locator
Opticseq
Optical Fiber Identifier
Home OTDRs
OTDRs
  
EXFO FTB-200v2 + FTB-7200D-023B SM OTDR  
Model: FTB-200v2
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-1 + FTB-720-23B SM OTDR  
.
Model: FTB-1
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-300+FTB-7323B-B+FTB-3920 SM OTDR  
Model: FTB-300
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
  
PK 756S 1625nm SM OTDR Module  
Model: 756S
Brand: Photon Kinetics
Our Price: $650.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa AQ1210 Series OTDR  
Model: AQ1210
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $2,400.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa AQ1000 OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB  
Model: AQ1000
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $2,200.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-500 Test Platform AC Adapter  
Model: FTB-500
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $150.00
Qty:
  
ShinewayTech OTDR FC Optical Connector   
Model: FC
Brand: ShinewayTech
Our Price: $50.00
Qty:
  
Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi OTDR LC Optical Connector   
Model: LC
Brand: Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi
Our Price: $130.00
Qty:
  
Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi OTDR SC Optical Connector   
Model: SC
Brand: Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi
Our Price: $90.00
Qty:
  
Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi OTDR FC Optical Connector   
Model: FC
Brand: Anristu/Yokogawa/ JDSU/Viavi
Our Price: $90.00
Qty:
  
EXFO EI-EUI-91 Fiber Adapter,SC Connector   
Model: EI-EUI-91
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI SmartOTDR E100AS A Rang OTDR,1310/1550nm,30/30dB  
SmartOTDR 1310/1550 nm A-range handheld tester with PC or APC connector,3...
Model: E100AS
Brand: VIAVI JDSU
Our Price: $2,200.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI SmartOTDR E136FB-PC B Rang OTDR,1310/1550/1625nm,40/40/41dB  
Model: E136FB-PC
Brand: VIAVI/JDSU
Our Price: $6,600.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI SmartOTDR E126B-PC B Rang OTDR,1310/1550nm,40/40dB  
SmartOTDR 1310/1550 nm B-range handheld tester with PC or APC connector,4...
Model: E126B-PC
Brand: VIAVI/JDSU
Our Price: $4,300.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa AQ1200 OTDR LCD Panel  
Model: AQ1200
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $200.00
Qty:
  
ShinewayTech S20A,S20B,S20C,S20N OTDR Battery  
Model: S20
Brand: ShinewayTech
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa AQ1200 OTDR Battery Pack  
Model: AQ1200
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $120.00
Qty:
  
JDSU Smart Class Ethernet LCD  
Model: Smart Class
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $150.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR Touchscreen   
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $200.00
Qty:
  
RUHR TI-400 Series OTDR   
Model: TI-400
Brand: RUHR
Our Price: $1,850.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-150,FTB-200 OTDR's LCD Screen  
Model: FTB-150
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $220.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR Touch Screen  
Model: FTB-1
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $160.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa/ANDO AQ7275 OTDR Battery  
Model: AQ7275
Brand: Yokogawa
Our Price: $190.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-1,FTB-150,FTB-200 OTDR AC Adapter  
Model: FTB-150
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $90.00
Qty:
  
Yokogawa/ANDO AQ7275 OTDR AC Adapter  
Model: AQ7275
Brand: ANDO
Our Price: $80.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-400 Test Platform AC Adapter  
Model: FTB-400
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $120.00
Qty:
  
JDSU/Acterna MTS-5000,MTS-5100e,MTS-5200Ee OTDR AC Adaptor  
Model: MTS-5100e
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT1000A Touch Screen/Touch Pad  
Model: MT1000A
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR  
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $.00
  
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR Touch Screen  
Model: FTB-1
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-4000 OTDR LCD Screen  
Model: MTS-4000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $160.00
Qty:
  
GREENLEE 930XC Series OTDR LCD Screen  
Model: 930XC
Brand: GREENLEE
Our Price: $160.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-100,FTB-100B OTDR Touch Screen   
Model: FTB-100B
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
JDSU/VIAVI MTS-2000,Smart OTDR Battery  
Model: 4-JS001P
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Opticseq TR600 Series OTDR  
Model: TR600
Brand: Opticseq
Our Price: $1,200.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI SmartOTDR E126A A Range OTDR,1310/1550nm,37/35dB  
SmartOTDR 1310/1550 nm A-range handheld tester with PC or APC connector,3...
Model: E126A-PC/-APC
Brand: VIAVI JDSU
Our Price: $2,550.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-150,FTB-200 OTDR Touch Screen  
Model: FTB-150,FTB-200
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO AXS-100,AXS-110 OTDR LCD  
Model: AXS-100
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
EXFO MAX-710,MAX-715,MAX-720,MAX-730 Series OTDR Touch Screen  
Model: MAX-710
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
EXFO EI-EUI-89 FC Optical Connector   
Model: EI-EUI-89
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9080,MT9081,MT9082,MT9083 OTDR Keypad   
Model: MT9081
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $200.00
Qty:
  
ShinewayTech S20A Series palmOTDR LCD Panel  
Model: S20A
Brand: Shineway
Our Price: $150.00
Qty:
  
AV6416 OTDR LCD Panel  
Model: AV6416
Brand: CECT41
Our Price: $85.00
Qty:
  
G-LINK TR600 OTDR,TF500,TK100,TK200 LCD and Touch Screen  
Model: TR600
Brand: G-LINK ORIENTEK
Our Price: $130.00
Qty:
  
JDSU / Viavi MTS-2000,SmartOTDR Touch screen and LCD  
Model: MTS-2000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $200.00
Qty:
  
AFL NOYES OFL280,FLX380 OTDR LCD Panel  
Model: FLX380,OFL280
Brand: NOYES
Our Price: $150.00
Qty:
  
AFL NOYES M200 OTDR LCD Screen  
Model: M200
Brand: NOYES
Our Price: $120.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 OTDR Battery   
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $260.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-4000,MTS-8000 OTDR Battery  
Model: MTS-4000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $140.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000,MTS-8000 OTDR AC Adaptor  
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $165.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9080,MT9081,S331D,S332D,MS2711D Battery  
Model: MT9081
Brand: Opticseq
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
EXFO AXS-110-023B-04B 1310/1550/1625nm SM OTDR  
Model: AXS-110-023B-04B
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Agilent/HP 8147A SM OTDR (E4310A + E4316A)  
HP 8147A OTDR ,E4310A mainframe + E4316A module, 1310/1550nm,35/34dB ...
Model: 8147A
Brand: Agilent/HP
Our Price: $2,600.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-7323B-B SM OTDR Module(For FTB-100,FTB-300,FTB-400)  
Model: FTB-7323B-B
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $800.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-200 + FTB-7400E-023B 42/41dB SM OTDR  
.
Model: FTB-200
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $.00
  
Anristu MT9081D 1310/1550nm OTDR  
Model: MT9081D
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $.00
Qty:
  
Anristu MT9090A Series OTDR Battery  
Model: MT9090A
Brand: Anristu
Our Price: $100.00
Qty:
  
JDSU / Viavi MTS-2000 Series OTDR   
MTS-2000 with E4126LA 1310/1550 nm 35/33dB OTDR Module...
Model: MTS-2000
Brand: JDSU / Viavi
Our Price: $3,500.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-100B,FTB-300,FTB-400,MTS-5100,MT9083 OTDR Battery  
Model: FTB-100
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $140.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-2,FTB-500 OTDR Battery   
Model: FTB-500
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $350.00
Qty:
  
EXFO AXS-100,AXS-110 OTDR Battery XW-EX003  
Model: XW-EX003
Brand: XWODA
Our Price: $80.00
Qty:
  
EXFO FTB-150,FTB-200 OTDR Battery   
Model: FTB-150/200
Brand: EXFO
Our Price: $280.00
Qty:
  
JDSU MTS-6000 +E8126B SM OTDR  
Model: MTS-6000
Brand: JDSU
Our Price: $6,500.00
Qty:
  
VIAVI MTS-4000 E4126MA OTDR,1310/1550nm, 40/38dB  
MTS-4000 with E4126MA 1310/1550nm 40/38dB OTDR Module ...
Model: MTS-4000
Brand: VIAVI/ JDSU
Our Price: $4,400.00
Qty:
  
AFL Noyes OFL280 FlexTester OTDR Battery  
.
Model: OFL280
Brand: Noyes
Our Price: $220.00
Qty:
Home      About Us      News Center      Products      Services      Feedback      Contact Us     
Copyright © 2006-2011 Optics Test Equipment All Rights Reserved